Dylan

Full name: Mark Anthony McDermott
Nickname: McDillet
Date of Birth: October 26, 1961
Location of Birth: Waterbury, Connecticut, USA
Active Acting Years: 1987–present
Hair color: brown
Eyes color: brown
Height: 6′ (1.83 m)
Descent: Unknown
Martial Status: divorced from ex Shiva Afshar Rose
Children:

Biography
— Read an in-depth biography on Dylan’s life

Trivia
— Those little facts that everybody loves to know

Quotes
— Read what Dylan has said about his life, career and general stuff

• Looks – Coming soon
— Take a look at how Dylan has changed throughout the years

Fan Mail
— See how you can contact ylan and also get to know some tips about sending fan mails